Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 946: Line 946:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="36" |2019
| rowspan="33" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Breathe in, Breathe Out
| rowspan="3" |Breathe in, Breathe Out
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
Line 987: Line 987:
| rowspan="3" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz
| rowspan="3" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
Line 1,030: Line 1,030:
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |Solace
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Caleb Evans<br />Kylie Marco<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Lydia Seekford<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|did not place
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Wash Away
| rowspan="3" |Wash Away