Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 2600:4040:4028:5B00:6053:75AA:58F4:8D86 (talk) to last revision by 174.228.224.76
Line 289: Line 289:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="6" |2017
| rowspan="3" |Puppet Master
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Jordan Swift
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I)
|did not place
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |Jigsaw
| rowspan="3" |Jigsaw
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Jordan Swift
| rowspan="3" |Jordan Swift
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I)
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I)
Line 946: Line 958:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="33" |2019
| rowspan="36" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Breathe in, Breathe Out
| rowspan="3" |Breathe in, Breathe Out
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
Line 987: Line 999:
| rowspan="3" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz
| rowspan="3" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
Line 1,030: Line 1,042:
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |Solace
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Caleb Evans<br />Kylie Marco<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Lydia Seekford<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|did not place
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Wash Away
| rowspan="3" |Wash Away