Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Landslide | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior duet/trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trio | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bites the Dust - unknown genre (with [[Brynklie Brown]] and [[Sarah Reasons]]) | Bites the Dust - unknown genre (with [[Brynklie Brown]] and [[Sarah Reasons]]) | ||
* 1st overall junior competitive duet/trio - Showstopper Dance Competition in Phoenix, Arizona | * 1st overall junior competitive duet/trio - Showstopper Dance Competition in Phoenix, Arizona | ||
Silenced - contemporary (with Alyssa Bortono and Taylor McQuillan) - 2013 | Silenced - contemporary (with Alyssa Bortono and Taylor McQuillan) - 2013 | ||