Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Bites the Dust | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Brave Dancing | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Deep Down Inside | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Co. Dance (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Co. Dance (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 297: | Line 311: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Landslide | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Landslide | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trio | ||
| Line 311: | Line 325: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Silenced | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Taylor McQuillan | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Wild is the Wind | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lay Me Down | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trio | |||
|} | |} | ||
Silenced - contemporary (with Alyssa Bortono and Taylor McQuillan) - 2013 | Silenced - contemporary (with Alyssa Bortono and Taylor McQuillan) - 2013 | ||
The World is Ours - lyrical acrobatic (with [[Brynn Rumfallo]] and [[Mackenzie Ziegler]]) - 2015 | The World is Ours - lyrical acrobatic (with [[Brynn Rumfallo]] and [[Mackenzie Ziegler]]) - 2015 | ||