Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11"style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Silenced | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Silenced | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Taylor McQuillan | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Taylor McQuillan | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Elite Duet/Trio | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior duet/trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Wild is the Wind | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals | ||