Asmeret Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |||
|''Legally Blonde the Musical: The Search for Elle Woods (TV Series)'' | |||
|Herself | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2010-4 | |||
|''Submissions Only'' | |||
|Raina Pearl | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|''Los Feliz, 90027'' | |||
|Celeste | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2015 | |||
|''Trevor Moore: High in Church'' | |||
|Herself | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''The Adventures of Lillian Kate'' | |||
|Alexi | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|''The Wiz Live!'' | |||
|Munchkin | |||
|TV Special | |||
|- | |||
|2017-20 | |||
|''Broadway.com #LiveatFive'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|''Get Even'' | |||
|Angela | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| | |''Bonding'' | ||
| | |Emily | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Central Park'' | ||
| | |Spa Attendant | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 82: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2007 | ||
| | |''Legally Blonde: The Musical'' | ||
| | |Pilar | ||
| | |TV Movie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2009 | ||
| | |''Confessions of a Shopaholic'' | ||
| | |Alette Receptionist | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Red Hook'' | ||
| | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 84: | Line 105: | ||
[[Category:ALDC dancers]] | [[Category:ALDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:ALDC alumni]] | [[Category:ALDC alumni]] | ||
[[Category:Ghebremichael Sisters]] | |||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:May Births]] | [[Category:May Births]] | ||