Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 47: Line 47:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | 2010
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | 2010
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Speeding Cars
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Speeding Cars
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Kira DiMartino
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Kira DiMartino
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solo
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring in junior solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solo
| style="texf-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solo
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix)
Line 267: Line 273:
===Trios===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
! colspan="7" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Trios
! colspan="6" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Trios
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 322: Line 328:
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Deep Down Inside
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Deep Down Inside
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Co. Dance (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Co. Dance (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trio
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trio