Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | 2010 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Speeding Cars | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Kira DiMartino | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring in junior solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style=" | | style="texf-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 267: | Line 273: | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="6" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 322: | Line 328: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Deep Down Inside | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Deep Down Inside | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | unknown | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Co. Dance (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Co. Dance (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trio | ||