Katelyn Matteson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Dimples | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Goody Goody | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 15-19 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |No Angel | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Legacy (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Distant Journey | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|Legacy (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Yellow | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dark Mermaid | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ghost | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
|Legacy (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Luminous | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Legacy (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Underground | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Revolution (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Song for You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Revolution (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Visnaga | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |We Are Not<br />Responsible | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||