Katelyn Matteson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Legacy (Woodbridge) | |Legacy (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Yellow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|NUVO (National Harbor) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 79: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Dark Mermaid | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|NUVO (National Harbor) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 111: | Line 117: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|Legacy (Woodbridge) | |Legacy (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos<br />Junior Miss Legacy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| Line 176: | Line 182: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016-7 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Bad Mama Jama's | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Na'kiya Payne | ||
|Legacy (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 226: | Line 235: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Bailey Sadler | | rowspan="5" |Bailey Sadler | ||
|Legacy (Woodbridge) | |Legacy (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| Line 902: | Line 911: | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="300" height="175">QwA9HthnwSE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">CqyOFvlOpjM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">4MBroEDMX_g</youtube></center> | ||
====Luminous==== | ====Luminous==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">f9e8JR5LUug</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">M9n04WIvje0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Yy6CaLSxIJk</youtube></center> | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||