Isabella Pinkston: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Speaking of the End | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|Jump (Atlanta) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />2021 Hall of Famer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />2021 Hall of Famer | ||
| Line 212: | Line 221: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Female Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Female Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |You Are So Beautiful | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|Jump (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |||
|Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
|2021 Hall of Famer | |2021 Hall of Famer | ||
| Line 224: | Line 242: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Variation From Raymonda | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Pointe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |||
|Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
|2021 Hall of Famer | |2021 Hall of Famer | ||