Emmy Esquivel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Surrender
| rowspan="5" |Surrender
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="5" |
|24/7 (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 21: Line 21:
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|NUVO (Miami)
|StandOut in Musical Theater
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)