Kassidy Esquivel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 75: Line 75:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2019
| rowspan="11" |2019
| rowspan="6" |Bad Blood
| rowspan="5" |Bad Blood
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Traci-Ann<br />Pearce Skinner
| rowspan="5" |Traci-Ann<br />Pearce Skinner
|Intrigue (Coral Springs)
|Intrigue (Coral Springs)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Full National Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Full National Scholarship
Line 93: Line 93:
|Radix (Tampa)
|Radix (Tampa)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|High Gold<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Transcend
| rowspan="3" |Transcend
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Traci-Ann<br />Pearce Skinner
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Broadway Dance Center
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Broadway Dance Center
Line 107: Line 104:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Calm the Storm
| rowspan="2" |Calm the Storm
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Traci-Ann<br />Pearce Skinner
|Intrigue (Coral Springs)
|Intrigue (Coral Springs)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Apprentice
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Apprentice
|-
|-
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale)
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|I Will Not Forget
|I Will Not Forget
Line 127: Line 124:
| rowspan="2" |Perspective
| rowspan="2" |Perspective
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Teddy Forance
|Intrigue (Chicago)
|Intrigue (Chicago)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 137: Line 134:
| rowspan="5" |Time Lapse
| rowspan="5" |Time Lapse
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Traci-Ann<br />Pearce Skinner
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />50% Off Neovate
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />50% Off Neovate