Addison Middleton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Noelani Norton<br />Madison Bunce<br />Lily Tuey<br />Kristina Lipovic<br />Emily Kelavos<br />Bailey Balmforth<br />Arianna Hull<br />Annica Hernandez<br />Anaiah Williams<br />Sierra Lou<br />Romielle Golubev<br />Zsofia Grenevitch<br />Tatyana Davis<br />Samantha Salkeld<br />Reagan Pantoja<br />Analeesa Atalig | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 01:47, 29 October 2021
Addison Middleton (born on August 8, 2007) is a teenage dancer from Las Vegas, Nevada, who trains at The Rock Company dance studio in Las Vegas.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noelani Norton Madison Bunce Lily Tuey Kristina Lipovic Emily Kelavos Bailey Balmforth Arianna Hull Annica Hernandez Anaiah Williams Sierra Lou Romielle Golubev Zsofia Grenevitch Tatyana Davis Samantha Salkeld Reagan Pantoja Analeesa Atalig |
|||||