Joah Moore: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (43 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = {{PAGENAME}} | |name = {{PAGENAME}} | ||
|image = File:Joah | |image = File:Joah moore 311509595 1555374391572680 3771252421653138551 n.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2011|12|16}} | ||
|birthdate = December 16, 2011 | |birthdate = December 16, 2011 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 7th (24/25) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> YouTuber <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Model <br> YouTuber <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = YouTube | |affiliations = YouTube <br> Ninja Kidz | ||
|dance studios = The URGE Dance Complex <br> PAVE School Of The Arts | |dance studios = The URGE Dance Complex <br> PAVE School Of The Arts | ||
|titles =2021 Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |titles = 2021 Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
|friends = [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Harbor Pitkin]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] | |friends = [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Harbor Pitkin]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Bryn Zimmerman]] <br> [[Hayden Overholtzer]] <br> [[Wavy Hazen]] <br> [[Devyn Robertson]] <br> [[Hayden Calder]] <br> [[Kailey Longshore]] <br> [[Addyson Paul]] | ||
}}'''Joah Moore''' (born on December 16, 2011) is a young dancer from California who trains at PAVE School of the Arts. | }}'''Joah Catalina Moore''' (born on December 16, 2011) is a young teenage dancer from California who trains at PAVE School of the Arts. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up<br />Primary Miss Petite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up<br />Primary Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mad World | | rowspan="2" |Mad World | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brynne | | rowspan="2" |Brynne Becker | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sasha Dee Dayoan | | rowspan="2" |Sasha Dee Dayoan | ||
|KAR Live (Burbank) | |KAR Live (Burbank) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br /> | |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Secondary Solo All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Live (Irvine) | |KAR Live (Irvine) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Glam | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |Sasha Dee Dayoan | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior Dancer<br />of the Year Finalist<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Labyrinth | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Sasha Dee Dayoan | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Fashionista | |||
|Specialty | |||
|Brynne Becker | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior Protege | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 182: | Line 216: | ||
|Velocity (Reno) | |Velocity (Reno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duo/Trio Open | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duo/Trio Open | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mix It | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 199: | Line 250: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Noelle Messa | |Noelle Messa | ||
|Pheonix Kaneaiakala<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Kaylee Townsend<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |Pheonix Kaneaiakala<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
| Line 207: | Line 258: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Kaylee Townsend<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />Tori Thalken<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />Devyn Robertson | |[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Tori Thalken]]<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />[[Devyn Robertson]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
| Line 214: | Line 265: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Crowe<br />Brooklyn Raney<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />Devyn Robertson<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Kaylee Townsend<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />Tori Thalken<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala | |Alyssa Crowe<br />Brooklyn Raney<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />[[Tori Thalken]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| Line 221: | Line 272: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Caimbre Laven<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Kaylee Townsend<br />Ava Hommerding<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />Presley Light<br />Megan Baenardo<br />Aubrey Ceja<br />Brooklyn Raney<br />Amee Franczyk | |Caimbre Laven<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Ava Hommerding<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />Presley Light<br />Megan Baenardo<br />Aubrey Ceja<br />Brooklyn Raney<br />Amee Franczyk | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| Line 228: | Line 279: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Caimbre Laven<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Kaylee Townsend<br />Ava Hommerding<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Presley Light<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />Sofia Hommerding<br />Narah Kaewmanee<br />Madeline Baker<br />Megan Baenardo<br />Annika Tootikian<br />Aubrey Ceja<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />Jazlyn Diaz<br />Paisley Osmena<br />Brooklyn Raney<br />Devyn Robertson<br />Tori Thalken<br />Amee Franczyk | |Caimbre Laven<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Ava Hommerding<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Presley Light<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />Sofia Hommerding<br />Narah Kaewmanee<br />Madeline Baker<br />Megan Baenardo<br />Annika Tootikian<br />Aubrey Ceja<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />Jazlyn Diaz<br />Paisley Osmena<br />Brooklyn Raney<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Tori Thalken]]<br />Amee Franczyk | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
| Line 236: | Line 287: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Kaylee Townsend<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />Tori Thalken | |[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Tori Thalken]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
| Line 243: | Line 294: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Caimbre Laven<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Kaylee Townsend<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Devyn Robertson<br />Tori Thalken | |Caimbre Laven<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Tori Thalken]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
| Line 250: | Line 301: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />Kaylee Townsend<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />Amee Franczyk<br />Brooklyn Raney | |[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />Amee Franczyk<br />Brooklyn Raney | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
| Line 257: | Line 308: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Caimbre Laven<br />Sofia Hommerding<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Kaylee Townsend<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />Devyn Robertson<br />Tori Thalken<br />Amee Franczyk | |Caimbre Laven<br />Sofia Hommerding<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Tori Thalken]]<br />Amee Franczyk | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| Line 264: | Line 315: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Caimbre Laven<br />Addison Koopman<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Kaylee Townsend<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />Lauren Pinner<br />Devyn Robertson<br />Tori Thalken | |Caimbre Laven<br />Addison Koopman<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />Lauren Pinner<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Tori Thalken]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| Line 272: | Line 323: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Alex Alba | | rowspan="2" |Alex Alba | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />Wavy Hazen<br />Scarlet Kendall<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Harbor Pitkin]]<br />Bryn Zimmerman | | rowspan="2" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Harbor Pitkin]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz | ||
| Line 282: | Line 333: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Alex Alba | | rowspan="2" |Alex Alba | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />Wavy Hazen<br />Scarlet Kendall<br />Natalie Kulba<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Harbor Pitkin<br />Bryn Zimmerman | | rowspan="2" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />Natalie Kulba<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Harbor Pitkin]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary | ||
| Line 292: | Line 343: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brynne Becker | | rowspan="2" |Brynne Becker | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />Kennady Peterson<br />Bryn Zimmerman | | rowspan="2" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />Kennady Peterson<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | ||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
| Line 298: | Line 349: | ||
|Velocity (Reno) | |Velocity (Reno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Group Open | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Group Open | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="49" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Music | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Holden Maples | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Bring it to the Runway | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz/Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Alex Alba | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Higher | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |Brynne Becker | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />Kennady Peterson<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |||
|StarSystems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups<br />Top 10 | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Riot Rhythm | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Sophia Lucia]]<br />Amanda Gardner | |||
| rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |New Dorp New York | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Who You Are | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Kaylee Baldwin]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />Ella Smallwood<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |When I Grow Up | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Kaylee Baldwin]]<br />[[Kennedy Grace]]<br />Rachel Hansen<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Harbor Pitkin]]<br />Memphis Wright<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Footloose | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Kaylee Baldwin]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Kennedy Grace]]<br />Rachel Hansen<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Harbor Pitkin]]<br />Memphis Wright<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |I Feel Pretty | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Ali Pfleger | |||
| rowspan="6" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />Ella Smallwood<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Open) Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Shoeless Joe | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Kaylee Baldwin]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />Rachel Hansen<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Harbor Pitkin]]<br />Memphis Wright<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Violet Zimmerman | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Production) Lines<br />Best Direction | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Joah Moore/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
| Line 308: | Line 547: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:URGE Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:PAVE School of the Arts Dancers]] | [[Category:PAVE School of the Arts Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:December Births]] | [[Category:December Births]] | ||
[[Category:2011 births]] | |||