Breanna Feil: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|VIP Nationals (Sandusky) | |VIP Nationals (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Consequence of Sound | |||
|Acro/Gym | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2016 | | rowspan="7" |2016 | ||
| Line 384: | Line 391: | ||
[[Category:Studio 19 dancers]] | [[Category:Studio 19 dancers]] | ||
[[Category:April Births]] | [[Category:April Births]] | ||
[[Category:2005 births]] | |||