Tessa Pagone: Difference between revisions
m 35 revisions imported |
|||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = High School Class of 2025 <br> College Class of 2029 | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Actress | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Actress | ||
|affiliations = | |affiliations = | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Excellent Bird | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Red 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2017-8 | | rowspan="10" |2017-8 | ||
| Line 360: | Line 367: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="9" |Wash | | rowspan="9" |Wash | ||
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 409: | Line 416: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15-16<br />Hip Hop Solos<br />5 Star Premier | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15-16<br />Hip Hop Solos<br />5 Star Premier | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5am | | rowspan="12" |2025 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |5am | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
|ASH (Pittsburgh) | |ASH (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Stand Out Award | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMakers (Zanesville) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |You Got Me | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5 Star Premier | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Cleveland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />True Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMakers (Zanesville) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |I'm Ready | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17 Jazz Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Premier | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMakers (Zanesville) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/tessa_.lucia/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/tessa_.lucia/ Instagram (1)] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/tessa_pageants2/ Instagram (2)] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
| Line 423: | Line 471: | ||
[[Category:Studio 19 dancers]] | [[Category:Studio 19 dancers]] | ||
[[Category:July Births]] | [[Category:July Births]] | ||
[[Category:2007 births]] | |||