Hannahlei Cabanilla: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (48 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
|name = Hannahlei Cabanilla | |||
|image = File:Hannahlei Cabanilla 3.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|1999|09|19}} | |||
|birthdate = September 19, 1999 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Anaheim Hills, California | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|hair color = Black | |||
|school grade = High School Class of 2018 <br> College Class of 2022 | |||
|profession = Dancer | |||
|affiliations = Clear Talent Group | |||
|dance studios = Orange County Performing Arts Academy | |||
|siblings = [[Zarina Cabanilla]] | |||
|friends = [[Tate Relock]] <br> [[Lindsey George]] <br> [[Delaney Haye]] <br> [[Libby Haye]] <br> [[Lilah Haye]] <br> [[Kiana Mariano]] <br> [[Melia Mariano]] <br> [[Cortnee Wilson]] <br> Darby Cron <br> [[Julianna Saigusa]] <br> [[Crystal Huang]] <br> [[Kayla Mak]] | |||
}}'''Hannahlei Dazle Cabanilla''' (born on September 19, 1999), is a dancer from Anaheim Hills, California. She has grown up dancing at Orange County Performing Arts Academy and now teaches there. Her sister is fellow dancer [[Zarina Cabanilla]]. | |||
In 2018, she was a contestant & winner on the 15<sup>th</sup> season of ''So You Think You Can Dance''. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
| Line 12: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | |2008 | ||
| rowspan="2 | |Hollyrock | ||
| rowspan="2" | |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| | |Starpower | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2009 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Born to Entertain | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Palm Springs) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|See Me Now | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Greatest Star | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Rachel Miller | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2012 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Single Ladies | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Rachel Miller | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Dance | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Every Woman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Watching You | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
| | |I Don't Trust You Anymore | ||
| | |||
| | |Amy Nadeau | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Back to Black | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Shelter | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amy Berokoff | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Senior American Grand Champion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Straight Up | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="14" |2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |Sink Back into the Ocean | ||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |Amy Berokoff | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />NYC All Stars | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Showcase (Long Beach) | |||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MOVE | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |Bang Bang | ||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |Rachel Miller | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Showcase (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|MOVE | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 135: | Line 186: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |||
|Crazy in Love | |||
| | |||
|Herself | |||
|Scarlett Schoonmaker | |||
|none | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 155: | Line 206: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2006 | ||
| | |Dance to the Music | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Shelby Patterson<br />Alexis Genest | ||
|Showstopper | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Hot Note | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shelby Patterson<br />Juliana Saigusa | |||
|Spotlight | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 175: | Line 234: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2012 | ||
| | |Spare Change | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Chad McCall | ||
| | |[[Zarina Cabanilla]]<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose<br />Shannon Mccarthy<br />Reo Nathan<br />Genelle Tolentino | ||
|Hall of Fame | |||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="6" |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align:center;"|Oriental Uno | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align:center;"|Samantha Sandberg<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />Kendall Paterson<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Awards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align:center;"|Birthday | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align:center;"|Samantha Sandberg<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align:center;"|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |River & Roads | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Chad McCall | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Liv Horinouchi<br />Sydney LaMorte<br />Samantha Sandberg<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Reagen Dowling<br />Miranda Padilla<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Kendall Paterson<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />Hayden Antonelli<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Prom Night | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Chad McCall<br />Ryan Kirby<br />Donna Shepherd | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />[[Zarina Cabanilla]]<br />and other dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |2015 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Above the Clouds of Pompeii | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Chad McCall | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Chavarria<br />Darby Cron<br />Brady Davison<br />Raegen Dowling<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Emily Ha<br />Julia Harnetiaux<br />Alyssa Jose<br />Cheyenne Kotick<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />Julianna Saigusa<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Madisyn Ujkic | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Run the Track | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Donna Shepherd | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Chavarria<br />Brady Davison<br />Emily Ha<br />Julia Harnetiaux<br />Alyssa Jose<br />Cheyenne Kotick<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />Madisyn Ujkic | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hurry Up! We're Dreaming! | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chad McCall | |||
|Ashley Chavarria<br />Emily Ha<br />Julia Harnetiaux<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tennis Court | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Amy Nadeau | |||
|Raegen Dowling<br />Alyssa Jose<br />Emily Ha<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Kendall Paterson<br />Marissa Perez<br />Julianna Saigusa<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Body Language | |||
| | |||
|Donna Shepherd | |||
| | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Life Goes On | |||
| | |||
|Amy Nadeau | |||
| | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2016 | |||
|Water Under the Bridge | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Chavarria<br />Rorey Chavarria<br />Darby Cron<br />Raegen Dowling<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Aubree Kayl<br />Carlee Liederman<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Red Lips | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alli Chu<br />Raegen Dowling<br />Lindsey George<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Julianna Saigusa<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Cortnee Wilson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Never Knock | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Chavarria<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Aubree Kayl<br />Carlee Liederman<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Diner | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chad McCall | |||
|Ashley Chavarria<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Aubree Kayl<br />Carlee Liederman<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2017 | |||
|Press Record | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Hayden Antonelli<br />Darby Cron<br />Emerson Garcia<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Submarines | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Chad McCall<br />Julia Harnetiaux | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hayden Antonelli<br />Makenzie Bojorquez<br />Darby Cron<br />Alexa Dubin<br />Emerson Garcia<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Mali Mokhtari<br />Victoria Montalvo<br />Kaitlin Noble<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Live! (Long Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |We Are the Ones | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Cortnee Wilson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Yaow! | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Alli Chu<br />Caitlyn Guntle<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]]<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Darby Cron | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Star Showcase | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tornadoland | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chad McCall<br />Julia Harnetiaux | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hayden Antonelli<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Beauty and the Beast | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |OCPAA | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Red Lips | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Cortnee Wilson]]<br />Alli Chu<br />Raegen Dowling<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Caitlyn Guntle]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />[[Julianna Saigusa]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|} | |||
==Filmography== | |||
===Television=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Year | |||
!Series | |||
!Role | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018 | ||
|''So You Think You Can Dance'' | |||
|Herself | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
| | |''Rent Live'' | ||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Live with Kelly & Ryan'' | ||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Hannahlei Cabanilla/Gallery]] | |||
Hannahlei Cabanilla | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
| Line 271: | Line 473: | ||
*[http://www.twitter.com/hannahleidazle/ Twitter] | *[http://www.twitter.com/hannahleidazle/ Twitter] | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/hannahleidazle/ Instagram] | *[http://www.instagram.com/hannahleidazle/ Instagram] | ||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/B0PYNKdg9N7/ Live with Kelly & Ryan] | |||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@hannahleidazle TikTok] | |||
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCLg_OFakVAhOjWyrOGh5uOQ/ YouTube] | *[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCLg_OFakVAhOjWyrOGh5uOQ/ YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]] | [[Category:OCPAA dancers]] | ||
[[Category:SYTYCD dancers]] | [[Category:SYTYCD dancers]] | ||
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]] | [[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]] | ||
[[Category:Cabanilla Sisters]] | |||
[[Category:September Births]] | |||
[[Category:1999 births]] | |||