Melia Mariano: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |No More Lies | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Autumn Miller]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||