Harbor Pitkin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Harbor Pitkin.jpg
|image = File:Harbor Pitkin.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 13
|age = {{age|2010|10|20}}
|birthdate = October 20, 2010
|birthdate = October 20, 2010
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = 7th (23/24)
|school grade = 9th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Athlete
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Athlete
|affiliations = MTA Kids
|affiliations = MTA Kids
Line 18: Line 18:
|friends = [[Sofia Mah]] <br> [[Hayden Calder]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Addyson Paul]] <br> [[Kennedy Grace]] <br> [[Kaylee Townsend]] <br> [[Hayden Overholtzer]] <br> [[Wavy Hazen]] <br> [[Joah Moore]] <br> [[Devyn Robertson]] <br> [[Brinkley Cheo]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Bryn Zimmerman]] <br> [[Kaylee Baldwin]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]]
|friends = [[Sofia Mah]] <br> [[Hayden Calder]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Addyson Paul]] <br> [[Kennedy Grace]] <br> [[Kaylee Townsend]] <br> [[Hayden Overholtzer]] <br> [[Wavy Hazen]] <br> [[Joah Moore]] <br> [[Devyn Robertson]] <br> [[Brinkley Cheo]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Bryn Zimmerman]] <br> [[Kaylee Baldwin]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]]
|nicknames = Harbs, Harbie
|nicknames = Harbs, Harbie
}}'''Harbor Love Pitkin''' (born on October 20, 2010) is a young teenage dancer from California who trains at PAVE School of the Arts.
}}'''Harbor Love Pitkin''' (born on October 20, 2010) is a teenage dancer from California who trains at PAVE School of the Arts.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 93: Line 93:
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Mariah Spears
| rowspan="5" |Mariah Spears
|Velocity
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 192: Line 192:
|
|
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
|Took the Night
| rowspan="3" |Took the Night
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |[[Khloe Kwon]]
|Countdown
|
|
|
|-
|[[Khloe Kwon]]
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|Countdown
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 223: Line 229:
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Telephone
| rowspan="4" |Telephone
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Alex Alba
| rowspan="4" |Alex Alba
| rowspan="3" |[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]
|Spotlight (Los Angeles)
|Spotlight (Los Angeles)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|-
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach)
|
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rainbow (Escondido)
Line 277: Line 286:
[[Category:PAVE School of the Arts Dancers]]
[[Category:PAVE School of the Arts Dancers]]
[[Category:October Births]]
[[Category:October Births]]
[[Category:2010 births]]