Anna Schatzel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 226: Line 226:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2015
|Hail To The Thorne
|Contemporary
|unknown
|[[Alyssa Massimiani]]
|VIP (Cincinnati)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="2" |2018
Line 376: Line 384:
[[Category:Studio 19 dancers]]
[[Category:Studio 19 dancers]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:March Births]]
[[Category:2001 births]]