Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
|High Five in Ballet
|High Five in Ballet
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Not About Angels
| rowspan="4" |Not About Angels
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker
| rowspan="4" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|-
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 63: Line 66:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Queen Bee
| rowspan="6" |Queen Bee
| rowspan="5" |Specialty
| rowspan="6" |Specialty
| rowspan="5" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker
| rowspan="6" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|-
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|
|-
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
Line 79: Line 85:
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim)
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim)
|3<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Vibe Award
|3<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals
|}
|}