Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|High Five in Ballet | |High Five in Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Not About Angels | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 63: | Line 66: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Queen Bee | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Alex Alba &<br />Brynne Becker | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
| Line 79: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | |Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Vibe Award | |3<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | ||
|} | |} | ||