Joah Moore: Difference between revisions
>Kuromi No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
|Glam | | rowspan="2" |Glam | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Labyrinth | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Rainbow | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||