Hayden Overholtzer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Oceans | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary<br />Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|Rising Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||