Devyn Robertson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
| | |Bushel and a Peck | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Bella De Michele<br />Jasmine Follero<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Zoe Lewis<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Sophia Moore<br />Ella Smallwood<br />Sydney Smallwood<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | |Bella De Michele<br />Jasmine Follero<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Zoe Lewis<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Sophia Moore<br />Ella Smallwood<br />Sydney Smallwood<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | ||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |StarQuest (San Diego) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ice Cream & Cake | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Bella De Michele<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Zoe Lewis<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Ella Smallwood<br />Sydney Smallwood<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | |Bella De Michele<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Zoe Lewis<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Ella Smallwood<br />Sydney Smallwood<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | ||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |StarQuest (San Diego) | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Barbie Girl | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Bella De Michele<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Ella Smallwood<br />Sydney Smallwood<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | |||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Heaven Hop | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Addison Arredondo<br />Sara Chirco<br />Bella De Michele<br />Jasmine Follero<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Tanya Kaewmanee<br />Zoe Lewis<br />Ellie Monson<br />Sara Okonski<br />Zoe Pollei<br />Ella Smallwood<br />Leia Stackleather<br />Ivy Zimmerman | |||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|Locomotion | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Piece by Piece | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Trolls | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Poker Face | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |When You Believe | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Da Zurt | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Zoot Suit | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
|Push It | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Saved | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 165: | Line 220: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|How Long Will I Love You | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Circus | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Rainbow (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Irvine) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Business of Love | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Rainbow (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Irvine) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||