Devyn Robertson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
|Wiggle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Joah Moore]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />Tori Thalken | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Push It | |Push It | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Caimbre Laven<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Tori Thalken | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Monkey Business | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Joah Moore]]<br />Caimbre Laven<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />Amee Franczyk<br />Brooklyn Raney | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Saved | |Saved | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Caimbre Laven<br />Sofia Hommerding<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Tori Thalken<br />Amee Franczyk | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|How Long Will I Love You | |How Long Will I Love You | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Caimbre Laven<br />Addison Koopman<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />Phoenix Kaneaiakala<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />Alyssa Crowe<br />Lauren Pinner<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Tori Thalken | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||