Belle Arauz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Tampa) | |Revolution (Tampa) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Icon | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Karina Cedeño | |||
|PrimeTime (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Miami) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Memory | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showbiz (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Battle on the Seas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Your Face | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]] &<br />[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |||
|Intrigue (Coral Springs) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |My Window | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Battle on the Seas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Far From Over | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jenny Travieso | |||
|Showbiz (Miami) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Battle on the Seas | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||