Ella Smallwood: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Avery Anderson<br />Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Georgia Stay | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Avery Anderson<br />Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Jonah Smith<br />Georgia Stay<br />Ava Zimmerman | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Sienna Hardin<br />Ellie Iwamoto<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />Peach Miller | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Addsion Arredondo<br />Sienna Hardin<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Peach Miller | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 322: | Line 336: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Avery Anderson<br />Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Georgia Stay | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 329: | Line 343: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Avery Anderson<br />Carmen Carney<br />Clara Cestone<br />Natalie De Leon<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Jonah Smith<br />Georgia Stay<br />Ava Zimmerman | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 336: | Line 350: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Molly Britton<br />Brooke Burnor<br />Emme Garsh<br />Brooke Giese<br />Sienna Hardin<br />Jaidyn Johns<br />Sienna Lim<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Delaney McCarthy<br />Peach Miller<br />Ava Sherwood<br />Chloe Sun<br />Brooke Vurpillat<br />Ava Zimmerman | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="53" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Music | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Holden Maples | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Bring it to the Runway | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz/Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Alex Alba | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Joah Moore]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Sin in Your Skin | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />Dylan Bolles<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Peach Miller<br />Everleigh Soutas | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Higher | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |Brynne Becker | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />Kennady Peterson<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |||
|StarSystems | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups<br />Top 10 | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Riot Rhythm | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Sophia Lucia]]<br />Amanda Gardner | |||
| rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Joah Moore]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |New Dorp New York | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Who You Are | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Kaylee Baldwin]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />Everleigh Soutas<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |When I Grow Up | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Kaylee Baldwin]]<br />[[Kennedy Grace]]<br />Rachel Hansen<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Harbor Pitkin]]<br />Memphis Wright<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Footloose | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Kaylee Baldwin]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Kennedy Grace]]<br />Rachel Hansen<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Harbor Pitkin]]<br />Memphis Wright<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |I Feel Pretty | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Ali Pfleger | |||
| rowspan="6" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Kailey Longshore]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Open) Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Shoeless Joe | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Kaylee Baldwin]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />Rachel Hansen<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Hayden Overholtzer]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Harbor Pitkin]]<br />Memphis Wright<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />Violet Zimmerman | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Production) Lines<br />Best Direction | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:39, 10 July 2022
Ella Smallwood (born on August 20, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at the Pave School of the Arts with her sister Sydney.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Werq | Jazz | StarQuest (Upland) | |
| StarSystems | ||||
| BravO | ||||
| 2017 | Glamazon | Jazz | KAR (Redondo Beach) | |
| Countdown | 2nd in Junior Solos 1st in Junior Jazz Solos | |||
| Countdown Nationals | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||||
| StarSystems | 2nd in Junior Shooting Stars Solos 1st in Junior Jazz Solos | |||
| Thunderstruck | ||||
| Business of Love | Musical Theatre | KAR (Redondo Beach) | 4th in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |
| Countdown | 2nd in Junior Solos 1st in Junior Musical Theatre Solos | |||
| Countdown Nationals | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||||
| StarSystems | 2nd in Junior Shooting Stars Solos 1st in Junior Musical Theatre Solos | |||
| Thunderstruck | ||||
| 2018 | Wow | Jazz | KAR (Redondo Beach) | 11th in Secondary 9-11 Solos NYC All Stars |
| Countdown | 6th in Junior Solos Platinum | |||
| Countdown Nationals | 9th in Junior Solos 1st in Junior Jazz Solos | |||
| Thunderstruck | ||||
| Big Noise | Musical Theatre | KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Countdown | 6th in Junior Solos Platinum | |||
| Countdown Nationals | 9th in Junior Solos 1st in Junior Musical Theatre Solos | |||
| Thunderstruck | ||||
| 2019 | Gravity | Lyrical | KAR (Riverside) | |
| Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||||
| StarSystems (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Junior Shooting Stars Solos | |||
| Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||||
| Cold Hearted | Jazz | KAR (Riverside) | 2nd in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |
| Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | 5th in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
| StarSystems (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Junior Shooting Stars Solos | |||
| Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||||
| NUVO (Long Beach) | StandOut in Tap | |||
| 2020-1 | Love Me Not | Jazz | KAR (Irvine) | 1st in Intermediate 12-14 Solos Intermediate Miss Teen Dance Intermediate All Stars NYC All Stars HDE All Stars KAR Convention Scholarships |
| Showstopper (Anaheim I) | 8th in Junior Solos | |||
| StarSystems | ||||
| Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | 2nd in Teen Jazz Solos Platinum | |||
| 2022 | Control | Jazz | Showstopper (Anaheim IIB) | 1st in Teen Solos |
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||
| Sweet Dreams | Lyrical | Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
| Radix (Dallas) | Teen Protégé | |||
| Telephone | Jazz | Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | ||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) |
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Sisters | Jazz | Sydney Smallwood | StarQuest (San Diego) | 4th in Petite Duets/Trios |
| 2017 | Can't Turn You Loose | Jazz | Sarah Okonski | KAR (Redondo Beach) | |
| Countdown | |||||
| Countdown Nationals | |||||
| Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||||
| StarSystems | 3rd in Junior Shooting Stars Duets/Trios | ||||
| Thunderstruck |
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Vogue | Jazz | Kailey Longshore Peach Miller |
Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Elite Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios KAR Convention Scholarships |
| Showstopper (Anaheim IIB) | 3rd in Teen Duets/Trios | ||||
| Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||||
| Hollywood Vibe Nationals |
Groups
with Ladera Ranch Dance Academy
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Baker Babes | Sienna Hardin Sophia Loftus Madyson Macabale Lucy Molloy Sunny Molloy Iris Profancik Charly Wilkins Ivy Zimmerman |
Showstopper (Anaheim) | 9th in Mini Small Groups Gold |
with The Urge Dance Complex
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Ice Cream & Cake | Jazz | Bella De Michele Sienna Hardin Zoe Lewis Sophia Loftus Devyn Robertson Sydney Smallwood Leia Stackleather Ivy Zimmerman |
StarQuest (San Diego) | 1st in Teen Small Groups |
| Bushel and a Peck | Tap | Bella De Michele Jasmine Follero Sienna Hardin Zoe Lewis Sophia Loftus Sophia Moore Devyn Robertson Sydney Smallwood Leia Stackleather Ivy Zimmerman |
StarQuest (San Diego) | 4th in Petite Small Groups | |
| 2016 | Dora | Open | Bella De Michele Jasmine Follero Sienna Hardin Sophia Loftus Sara Okonski Ivy Zimmerman |
StarQuest (Upland) | did not place |
| Barbie Girl | Jazz | Addison Arredondo Sara Chirco Bella De Michele Jasmine Follero Sienna Hardin Tanya Kaewmanee Zoe Lewis Ellie Monson Sara Okonski Zoe Pollei Devyn Robertson Leia Stackleather Ivy Zimmerman |
StarQuest (Upland) | 2nd in Petite Large Groups | |
| Heaven Hop | Musical Theatre | Bella De Michele Sienna Hardin Sophia Loftus Devyn Robertson Sydney Smallwood Leia Stackleather Ivy Zimmerman |
StarQuest (Upland) | 6th in Petite Small Groups |
with PAVE School of the Arts
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avery Anderson Carmen Carney Clara Cestone Natalie De Leon Sophia Loftus Georgia Stay |
||||||
| Avery Anderson Carmen Carney Clara Cestone Natalie De Leon Sophia Loftus Jonah Smith Georgia Stay Ava Zimmerman |
||||||
| Sienna Hardin Ellie Iwamoto Kailey Longshore Peach Miller |
||||||
| Addsion Arredondo Sienna Hardin Wavy Hazen Sophia Loftus Peach Miller |
||||||
| Avery Anderson Carmen Carney Clara Cestone Natalie De Leon Sophia Loftus Georgia Stay |
||||||
| Avery Anderson Carmen Carney Clara Cestone Natalie De Leon Sophia Loftus Jonah Smith Georgia Stay Ava Zimmerman |
||||||
| Molly Britton Brooke Burnor Emme Garsh Brooke Giese Sienna Hardin Jaidyn Johns Sienna Lim Sophia Loftus Delaney McCarthy Peach Miller Ava Sherwood Chloe Sun Brooke Vurpillat Ava Zimmerman |
||||||
| 2022 | Music | Jazz | Holden Maples | Addyson Paul Khloe Kwon Joah Moore Hayden Calder Quinn Briscoe |
KAR (San Gabriel) | 1st in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups |
| Jump (Anaheim) | did not place | |||||
| Radix (Anaheim) | 3rd in Mini Small Groups | |||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Bring it to the Runway | Jazz/Contemporary | Alex Alba | Wavy Hazen Quinn Briscoe Khloe Kwon Bryn Zimmerman Hayden Calder Joah Moore |
KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||||||
| Hollywood Vibe Nationals | ||||||
| Jump (Anaheim) | ||||||
| Radix (Anaheim) | ||||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Sin in Your Skin | Lyrical | Addison Arredondo Dylan Bolles Ariel Lantz-Loza Wavy Hazen Khloe Kwon Sophia Loftus Peach Miller Everleigh Soutas |
Velocity (Anaheim) | 7th in Mini Large Groups | ||
| Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||||||
| Hollywood Vibe Nationals | ||||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Higher | Open | Brynne Becker | Quinn Briscoe Hayden Calder Wavy Hazen Khloe Kwon Joah Moore Addyson Paul Kennady Peterson Bryn Zimmerman |
StarSystems | ||
| KAR (San Gabriel) | ||||||
| Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||||||
| Hollywood Vibe Nationals | 2nd in Junior Jazz Groups Top 10 | |||||
| Jump (Anaheim) | ||||||
| Radix (Anaheim) | ||||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Riot Rhythm | Contemporary | Sophia Lucia Amanda Gardner |
Addison Arredondo Addyson Paul Wavy Hazen Quinn Briscoe Devyn Robertson Khloe Kwon Bryn Zimmerman Hayden Calder Joah Moore |
KAR (San Gabriel) | did not place | |
| Jump (Anaheim) | did not place | |||||
| Radix (Anaheim) | 2nd in Mini Small Groups | |||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| New Dorp New York | Contemporary | Addison Arredondo Hayden Calder Wavy Hazen Scarlet Kendall Khloe Kwon Joah Moore Addyson Paul Kaylee Townsend Bryn Zimmerman |
KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| Jump (Anaheim) | ||||||
| Radix (Anaheim) | ||||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Who You Are | Contemporary | Addison Arredondo Kaylee Baldwin Hayden Calder Wavy Hazen Scarlet Kendall Khloe Kwon Joah Moore Addyson Paul Everleigh Soutas Kaylee Townsend Bryn Zimmerman |
KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| Jump (Anaheim) | ||||||
| Radix (Anaheim) | ||||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| When I Grow Up | Contemporary | Addison Arredondo Kaylee Baldwin Kennedy Grace Rachel Hansen Wavy Hazen Scarlet Kendall Khloe Kwon Joah Moore Addyson Paul Harbor Pitkin Memphis Wright Kaylee Townsend Bryn Zimmerman |
KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| Jump (Anaheim) | ||||||
| Radix (Anaheim) | ||||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Footloose | Musical Theater | Addison Arredondo Kaylee Baldwin Hayden Calder Kennedy Grace Rachel Hansen Wavy Hazen Scarlet Kendall Khloe Kwon Joah Moore Addyson Paul Harbor Pitkin Memphis Wright Kaylee Townsend Bryn Zimmerman |
KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| Jump (Anaheim) | ||||||
| Radix (Anaheim) | ||||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| I Feel Pretty | Jazz | Ali Pfleger | Addison Arredondo Quinn Briscoe Hayden Calder Wavy Hazen Scarlet Kendall Khloe Kwon Kailey Longshore Joah Moore Addyson Paul Devyn Robertson Everleigh Soutas Kaylee Townsend Bryn Zimmerman |
KAR (San Gabriel) | 1st in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | |
| Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | 1st in Junior (Open) Large Groups | |||||
| Hollywood Vibe Nationals | ||||||
| Jump (Anaheim) | 3rd in Junior Lines | |||||
| Radix (Anaheim) | 1st in Junior (Jazz) Lines | |||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||||||
| Shoeless Joe | Musical Theater | Addison Arredondo Kaylee Baldwin Hayden Calder Rachel Hansen Wavy Hazen Scarlet Kendall Khloe Kwon Joah Moore Hayden Overholtzer Addyson Paul Harbor Pitkin Memphis Wright Kaylee Townsend Bryn Zimmerman Violet Zimmerman |
KAR (San Gabriel) | 1st in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | ||
| Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | 1st in Junior (Production) Lines Best Direction | |||||
| Hollywood Vibe Nationals | ||||||
| Jump (Anaheim) | ||||||
| Radix (Anaheim) | ||||||
| Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) |