Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Vienna | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo | ||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo | ||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Houston) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Tulsa) | |Starpower (Tulsa) | ||
| Line 349: | Line 352: | ||
|Nexstar (Murfreesboro) | |Nexstar (Murfreesboro) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Solos - Level 3 Teen (12-14)<br />Teen Miss Nexstar Elite<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Solo Lyrical Age 13<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Solos - Level 3 Teen (12-14)<br />Teen Miss Nexstar Elite<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Solo Lyrical Age 13<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Dallas) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starbound (Houston) | |Starbound (Houston) | ||