Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | |Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|unknown | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
|Platinum (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />Teen Elite Open Lyrical Champion<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus | |||
|} | |} | ||