Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 426: Line 426:
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|2024
| rowspan="2" |2024
|Can You Hear Me
|Lyrical
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br /><br />Platinum
|-
|Clair de Lune
|Clair de Lune
|Contemporary
|Contemporary