Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | |Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|Can You Hear Me | | rowspan="2" |Can You Hear Me | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|[[Gianna Martello]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Lyrical Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Clair de Lune | |Clair de Lune | ||