Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 426: Line 426:
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="4" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
Line 439: Line 439:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Lyrical Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Lyrical Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Clair de Lune
|Starpower (Albuquerque)
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
| rowspan="2" |Rachel Moh
|-
| rowspan="3" |Clair de Lune
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Rachel Moh
|Platinum (Nashville)
|Platinum (Nashville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Elite Artist of the Year Nominee<br />Platinum Plus
Line 447: Line 450:
|Platinum (Houston)
|Platinum (Houston)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Open Solos<br />Platinum Plus
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Open Solos<br />Platinum Plus
|-
|Starpower (Albuquerque)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|}
|}