Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 426: Line 426:
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="27" |2024
| rowspan="28" |2024
| rowspan="14" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="15" |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="14" |Lyrical
| rowspan="15" |Lyrical
| rowspan="14" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="15" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum
Line 471: Line 471:
|Platinum Invitational (Itasca)
|Platinum Invitational (Itasca)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum Plus
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum Plus
|-
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |Clair de Lune
| rowspan="13" |Clair de Lune