Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | |Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="28" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |Can You Hear Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
|Platinum Invitational (Itasca) | |Platinum Invitational (Itasca) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum Plus | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="13" |Clair de Lune | | rowspan="13" |Clair de Lune | ||