Scarlett Petty: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 517: Line 517:
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss World Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="6" |2025
| rowspan="5" |When I Look at You
| rowspan="6" |When I Look at You
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|24/7 (Westminster)
|24/7 (Westminster)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
Line 528: Line 528:
|-
|-
|Revolution (San Antonio)
|Revolution (San Antonio)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Miss Dance America<br />Dancer Palooza $150 Voucher<br />The Rock School for Dance Scholarship<br />Power Pak Invite<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
|NUVO (Houston)
|NUVO (Houston)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ'S PICK!!
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ'S PICK!!
|-
|Starbound (Houston)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top 10 Senior Elite Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Elite Lyrical Solos<br />13 & Over Solo Diamond Award<br />Golden Ticket<br />Ignite Scholarship<br />Elite Gold
|-
|-
|24/7 (Houston)
|24/7 (Houston)