Leah Rae Lees: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Adjudicated | |Adjudicated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2016-7 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Stand Down | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Intermediate Solo 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016-8 | |||
| rowspan="3" |My Heart Will Go On | | rowspan="3" |My Heart Will Go On | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 124: | Line 137: | ||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||