Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Crazy in Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
| | |Power Pak Invitation<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Atlantic City) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Gravity | | rowspan="2" |Gravity | ||
| Line 356: | Line 359: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Ordinary Love | | rowspan="5" |Ordinary Love | ||
| Line 374: | Line 377: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
| | |Diamond | ||
|} | |} | ||