Talia Booker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Irreplaceable | | rowspan="7" |Over Again | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Trevor Lerma | ||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|BTS (New Castle) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in All Star 16-20 Solo<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023-24 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Irreplaceable | |||
| rowspan="8" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="8" |Robyn Naugle | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 295: | Line 320: | ||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Tap Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | |13<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Tap Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
| | |House and Pressure | ||
|Jazz | |||
|Trevor Lerma | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TBA | ||
| | |TBA | ||
| | |Dez Soliven | ||
| | |TBA | ||
| | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||