Talia Booker: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Daisy | |||
|Hip-Hop | |||
|Dez Soliven | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|House and Pressure | |House and Pressure | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Trevor Lerma | |Trevor Lerma | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||