Talia Booker: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 295: Line 295:
|Diamond
|Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2023-4
| rowspan="15" |2023-4
| rowspan="14" |Irreplaceable
| rowspan="15" |Irreplaceable
| rowspan="14" |Tap
| rowspan="15" |Tap
| rowspan="14" |Robyn Naugle
| rowspan="15" |Robyn Naugle
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum
Line 337: Line 337:
|Believe (Coraopolis)
|Believe (Coraopolis)
|Scratched
|Scratched
|-
|Intrigue Nationals (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)