Talia Booker: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |Irreplaceable | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |Robyn Naugle | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
|- | |||
|Intrigue Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||