Talia Booker: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2012
|Biker Babe
|Jazz
|unknown
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
|2013
|2013