Alexa Lombardo: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
|Delovely | |Delovely | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Love Don't Live Here | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2020-1 | | rowspan="12" |2020-1 | ||