Alexa Lombardo: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="10" |Hanging On | |||
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="10" |Katie Watts | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Select Teen Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Fierce (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />9<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpowwer (Sandusky) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Fierce Nationals (New York) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||