Alexa Lombardo: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2017-9 | |||
| rowspan="12" |Drowning Shadows | |||
| rowspan="12" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="12" |Katie Watts | |||
|Star Systems (Columbus) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> for Junior Miss Superstar<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Top Intermediate Solo 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teens Super Star Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss Star Systems | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Intermediate Solo 12-14<br />4<sup>th</sup> for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teens Super Star Solos<br />11<sup>th</sup> for Teen Miss Star Systems<br />7<sup>th</sup> in 13 & Over Super Star Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpowwer (Sandusky) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="19" |2018-9 | | rowspan="19" |2018-9 | ||