Charlize Tullao: Difference between revisions
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Dark Horse | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck (Redondo Beach) | |Thunderstruck (Redondo Beach) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Shining Stars Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Shining Stars Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 60: | ||
|22<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Outstanding Dancer | |22<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Outstanding Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Love on the Brain | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach) | |Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 85: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |So Much Betta | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/138/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Make Them Bow]</ref> | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/138/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Make Them Bow]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||