Charlize Tullao: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2022-3 | | rowspan="6" |2022-3 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Inferno | |Inferno | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Title Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/666/act/27/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Legs]</ref> | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/666/act/27/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Legs]</ref> | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Rising Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Long Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1631/act/137/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Bomb]</ref> | |KAR (Long Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1631/act/137/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Bomb]</ref> | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/121/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Love on the Brain]</ref> | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/121/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Love on the Brain]</ref> | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Rising Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |KAR (Riverside 2) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2025 | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Palladium | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Palladium | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dancing On My Own | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Maximus Berkoh | |||
|Act 1 Talent (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||