Taylor Smith (1): Difference between revisions
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
==Dance Titles== | |||
*? | |||
==Workshop== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| 1<sup>st</sup> in What | |||
|- | |||
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in What | |||
|- | |||
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in WHat | |||
|- | |||
| 4<sup>th</sup> in What | |||
|- | |||
| 5<sup>th</sup> in What | |||
|- | |||
| 1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for | |||
|- | |||
| 2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for | |||
|- | |||
| 3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for | |||
|- | |||
| 4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for | |||
|- | |||
| 5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:57, 2 October 2025
Taylor Smith (born on September 21, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at JDI Dance Company and PHNX Dance.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dance Titles
- ?
Workshop
| 1st in What |
| 2nd in What |
| 3rd in WHat |
| 4th in What |
| 5th in What |
| 1st Runner-Up for |
| 2nd Runner-Up for |
| 3rd Runner-Up for |
| 4th Runner-Up for |
| 5th Runner-Up for |
Additional Page
References