Taylor Smith (1): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Mercy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Cayti Johnson | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/409/act/481/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Mercy]</ref> | |Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/409/act/481/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Mercy]</ref> | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside 1)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1161/act/103/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Mercy (1)]</ref> | |KAR (Riverside 1)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1161/act/103/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Mercy (1)]</ref> | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Move (Riverside) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Only Love | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Cayti Johnson | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/409/act/501/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Only Love]</ref> | |Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/409/act/501/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Only Love]</ref> | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside 1)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1161/act/117/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Only Love (1)]</ref> | |KAR (Riverside 1)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1161/act/117/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Only Love (1)]</ref> | ||
| Line 159: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revive | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 175: | Line 181: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 217: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||