Taylor Smith (1): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shine | | rowspan="2" |Shine | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="80" |Cayti Laughery | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Piece of my Heart | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hold Me While You Wait | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |I Surrender | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Teen Spirit | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||