Taylor Smith (1): Difference between revisions
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shine | | rowspan="2" |Shine | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="83" |Cayti Laughery | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Mercy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/409/act/481/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Mercy]</ref> | |Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/409/act/481/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Mercy]</ref> | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Only Love | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/409/act/501/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Only Love]</ref> | |Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/409/act/501/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Only Love]</ref> | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 169: | Line 172: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Piece of my Heart | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/471/act/112/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Piece of my Heart]</ref> | |Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/471/act/112/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Piece of my Heart]</ref> | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
| Line 180: | Line 186: | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hold Me While You Wait | | rowspan="2" |Hold Me While You Wait | ||
| Line 190: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Sandman | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Countdown Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Party's Over | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Countdown Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||