Taylor Smith (1): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shine | | rowspan="2" |Shine | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="122" |Cayti Laughery | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Sandman | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel 1) | |KAR (San Gabriel 1) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 295: | Line 292: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |I Have Nothing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (Lakewood) | |KAR (Lakewood) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 316: | Line 313: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower Finalist<br />Discovery Spotlight | |9<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower Finalist<br />Discovery Spotlight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarSystems | |StarSystems (Upland) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Because You're Mine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Lakewood) | |KAR (Lakewood) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 339: | Line 342: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarSystems | |StarSystems (Upland) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Los Angeles) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="6" |My Way | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 357: | Line 372: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Countdown Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Crazy in Love | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 369: | Line 387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||